Language

italian

VALUTA:

EUR

ALBO DEI PROFESSIONISTI

Italia Placeholder
Italia
  Utenti PRO

NOME CITTÀ TITOLO N° CERTIFICATO
Zulian Claudia Aosta LinfoTaping 131/11/Lin
Zanini Roberta AOSTA Taping NMT Base 541/13/AV
Villan Simona AOSTA Taping NMT Base 801/12/AV
Tussidor Manuela ST. PIERRE (AO) Taping NMT Base 545/13/AV
Torresan Nicole CHATILLON (AO) Taping NMT Base 540/13/AV
Stefanoli Samuel AOSTA Taping NMT Base 544/13/AV
Sponzilli Silvia SAINT VINCENT (AO) Taping NMT Base 305/14/AV
Savoye Christophe SAINT RHEMY EN (AO) NMT Sport Prestazione 111/12/PPS
Russo Roberto Pontey (AO) Taping NMT Base 407/10/Av
Piovano Giovanna Pontey (AO) LinfoTaping 142/11/Lin
Piovano Giovanna PONTEY (AO) Taping NMT Base 746/12/AV
Peterle Angele Montjovet (AO) Taping NMT Base 1800/PA
Perrod Paola COGNE(AO) Taping NMT Base 813/12/AV
Nicod Solange Donnas (AO) Taping NMT Base 122/09/Av
Luvisotto Stefania Roisan (AO) LinfoTaping 132/11/Lin
Grumolato Michel St. Christophe (AO) Taping NMT Base 1799/PA
Giorgio Cristina St. Christophe (AO) LinfoTaping 109/09/Lin
Garau Alfonso AOSTA Taping NMT Base 551/13/AV
Galatro Enzo Pontboset (AO) Taping NMT Base 497/09/Av
Finco Antonella Pont St. Martin (AO) Taping NMT Base 398/10/Av
Favetto Simona Aymavilles (AO) LinfoTaping 191/11/Lin
Favetto Simona AYMAVILLES (AO) Taping NMT Base 549/13/AV
Di Chito Maria AOSTA Taping NMT Base 537/13/AV
Demoz Marina AOSTA Taping NMT Base 548/13/AV
Demicheli Mario Arvier (AO) Taping NMT Base 788/10/Av
Degioz Josianne Valsavarenche (AO) Taping NMT Base 406/10/Av
De Vecchi Silvia Aosta LinfoTaping 136/11/Lin
De Simone Andrea Montjovet (AO) Taping NMT Sport 79/08/SP
Cimalando Serena Donnas (AO) Taping NMT Sport 124/09/Sp
Buscaglione Debora Doves (AO) LinfoTaping 130/11/Lin
Brunod Michela Nus (AO) LinfoTaping 125/11/Lin
Blanc Annalisa AOSTA Taping NMT Base 534/13/AV
Berthod Maria Pia AOSTA Taping NMT Base 812/12/AV
Bergamini Elisabetta GRESSAN (AO) Taping NMT Base 538/13/AV
Benetti Roberta Aosta Taping NMT Base 1798/PA
Barmasse Cinzia GRESSAN (AO) Taping NMT Base 542/13/AV
Aiello Marco AOSTA Taping NMT Base 531/12/AV
Tugni Carlo SPOLETO (PG) Taping NMT Base 433/15/AV
Mommi Martina TORGIANO (PG) Taping NMT Base 311/15/AV
Venditti Mara CORCIANO (PG) LinfoTaping 111/12/LIN
Tufi Antonietta MAGIONE (PG) LinfoTaping 114/12/LIN
Torsuoli Giampaolo Perugia Taping NMT Base 142/12/Av
Scodellaro Igor Stroncone (TR) Taping NMT Base 1136/11/Av
Sciacca Armando Perugia Taping NMT Base 1797/PA
Sawada Hibiki Casa del Diavolo (PG) Taping NMT Base 140/12/Av
Sawada Hibiki PERUGIA LinfoTaping 118/12/LIN
Salvatori Paola Perugia Taping NMT Base 141/12/Av
Salvatori Paola PERUGIA LinfoTaping 108/12/LIN
Russo Rosaria Perugia Taping NMT Base 148/12/Av
Perucconi Giacomo Perugia Taping NMT Base 1796/PA
Nevi Marco Attigliaano (TR) Taping NMT Base 149/12/Av
Mortaruolo Jacopo Terni Taping NMT Base 1123/11/Av
Morlupo Luca FOLIGNO (PG) Taping NMT Base 669/14/AV
Meniconi Arianna SPELLO (PG) LinfoTaping 107/12/LIN
Mattarelli Maria Assunta Perugia Taping NMT Base 150/12/Av
Mattarelli Maria Assunta PERUGIA LinfoTaping 109/12/LIN
Marcaccioli Elisa PERUGIA Taping NMT Base LOGOPEDIA 110/15/LOG
Grilli Simone Lama (PG) Taping NMT Sport 176/09/Sp
Galli Matteo BASTIA UMBRA (PG) NMT Sport Prestazione 104/12/PPS
Francia Federica Acquasparta (TR) LinfoTaping 1795/PA
Di Girolamo Manuela PERUGIA LinfoTaping 116/12/LIN
Deli Anna Maria SPOLETO (PG) Taping NMT Base 720/12/AV
De Santis Mario Spoleto (PG) Taping NMT Base 1794/PA
Cupello Mara PERUGIA LinfoTaping 112/12/LIN
Cozzari Lorenzo Città di Castello (PG) LinfoTaping 219/11/Lin
Cozzari Lorenzo Città di Castello (PG) Aggiornamento Ortopedico+Linfotaping 115/11/AO
Comete Natalia PERUGIA LinfoTaping 110/12/LIN
Cingottini Patrizio SIENA Taping NMT Base 918/13/AV
Chierchini Luciana Città di Castello (PG) Taping NMT Base 143/08/I°
Carlani Sabrina MAGIONE (PG) LinfoTaping 115/12/LIN
Cancellieri Orietta Pistino Citerna (PG) LinfoTaping 217/11/Lin
Biffaroni Maddalena Ficulle (TR) Taping NMT Base 1134/11/Av
Betti Marta UMBERTIDE (PG) Taping NMT Base 411/14/AV
Bernacconi Samuele Narni Scalo (TR) Taping NMT Base 1793/PA
Bartolini Nicola Perugia Taping NMT Base 189/10/Av
Baronci Silvia TREVI (PG) Taping NMT Base 714/12/AV
Baglioni Ilaria S. Mariano di Corciano (PG) Taping NMT Base 191/10/Av
Arcangeli Aldo PERUGIA LinfoTaping 113/12/LIN
Angelini Lorenzo Pistrino (PG) Taping NMT Base 331/08/Av
Bosetti Fabrizio SAN LORENZO DORSINO (TN) Taping NMT Base 332/15/AV
Baste Barbara ROVERETO (TN) Taping NMT Base 328/15/AV
Canepel Lorenzo ROVERETO (TN) Taping NMT Base 324/15/AV
Mazzurana Mauro BRENTOLINO (TN) Taping NMT Base 331/15/AV
Gabrielli Alessandro LEVICO TERME (TN) Taping NMT Base 325/15/AV
Natali Francesco CASTELLO TESINO (TN) Taping NMT Base 327/15/AV
Passarella Anna Filomena BORGO VALSUGANA (TN) Taping NMT Base 336/15/AV
Terragnolo Clara BORGO VALSUGANA (TN) Taping NMT Base 322/15/AV
Sordo Simonetta BORGO VALSUGANA (TN) Taping NMT Base 321/15/AV
Nicolussi Moro Patrizia TENNA (TN) Taping NMT Base 338/15/AV
Foglia Federico LAVARONE (TN) Taping NMT Base 334/15/AV
Bellini Barbara TRENTO Taping NMT Base 330/15/AV
Serafin Sara TRENTO Taping NMT Base 329/15/AV
Modena Anna BORGO VALSUGANA (TN) Taping NMT Base 333/15/AV
Zwink Agnes Constanze MERANO (BZ) LinfoTaping 116/14/LIN
Zanella Gianluca BOLZANO LinfoTaping 115/14/LIN
Voinea Mihaela Felicia PANCHIA' (TN) Taping NMT Base 651/12/AV
Vighesso Fabio Smarano (TN) LinfoTaping 164/08/L
Vianello Laura Vigolo Vattaro (TN) LinfoTaping 132/10/Lin
Tonelli Guido Rovereto Taping NMT Sport 123/11/SPP
Tomasini Riccardo Bolzano Taping NMT Base 764/10/Av
Toigo Gianluigi Trento Taping NMT Base 749/10/Av
Signorelli Filippo MORI (TN) LinfoTaping 137/12/LIN
Sembianti Nadia MEZZOCORONA (TN) LinfoTaping 138/13/lin
Sembianti Nadia MEZZOCORONA (TN) Taping NMT Base 317/13/AV
Riela Andreina TRENTO LinfoTaping 176/14/LIN
Riela Andreina TRENTO LinfoTaping 149/14/LIN
Riela Andreina TRENTO Taping NMT Base 217/14/AV
Ravisato Annunziata BOLZANO LinfoTaping 112/14/Lin
Prucker Einar Ortisei (BZ) Taping NMT Base 1792/PA
Pol Francesco BOLZANO LinfoTaping 102/14/LIN
Pol Francesco BOLZANO Taping NMT Base 855/13/AV
Poirè Luca Bolzano Taping NMT Base 1791/PA
Pichler Angelika MONTAGNA (BZ) LinfoTaping 114/14/LIN
Pagliarulo Angela VADENA (BZ) LinfoTaping 111/14/LIN
Ottolini Massimo Ortisei (BZ) Taping NMT Sport 167/09/Sp
Munafo' Rosalba LAIVES (BZ) LinfoTaping 110/14/LIN
Miotto Maria Cristina PORTE DI TRAMBILENO (TN) LinfoTaping 130/12/LIN
Miotto Maria Cristina PORTE DI TRAMBILENO (TN) Taping NMT Base 353/12/AV
Mair Elisabeth SARENTINO (BZ) LinfoTaping 109/14/LIN
Magnoni Silvia Vervo (TN) LinfoTaping 129/10/Lin
Maggioni Samantha MORI (TN) Taping NMT Base 214/14/AV
Lucchesini Mattia BOLZANO LinfoTaping 108/14/Lin
Longo Monica Prezzano (TN) Taping NMT Base 372/08/I°
Litterini Lucia STENICO (TN) LinfoTaping 132/13/LIN
Litterini Lucia STENICO (TN) Taping NMT Base 330/13/AV
Gross Monica POZZA DI FASSA (TN) Taping NMT Base 221/14/AV
Gregori Sarah MALE' (TN) Taping NMT Base 750/13/AV
Graiff Angela Trento LinfoTaping 1789/PA
Girardelli Fabrizio VALLE S. FELICE DI MORI (TN) Taping NMT Base 348/12/AV
Gatscher Franz Bolzano Taping NMT Base 763/10/Av
Gasperi Evelyn GARGAZZONE (BZ) LinfoTaping 106/14/LIN
Frati Ilaria Tavon (TN) Taping NMT Base 152/09/Av
Filippone Antonio TRENTO Taping NMT Posturale 103/12/POS
Filippone Antonio TRENTO LinfoTaping 123/12/LIN
Filippone Antonio TRENTO Taping NMT Base 346/12/AV
Ferro Barbara APPIANO (BZ) LinfoTaping 113/14/LIN
Fabbri Teresa TRENTO LinfoTaping 122/12/LIN
Datres Veronica Livo (TN) LinfoTaping 125/10/Lin
Dal Ri Stephan BOLZANO LinfoTaping 105/14/LIN
Ciaffi Alessia BOLZANO LinfoTaping 104/14/LIN
Bortolotti Milena Castello di Fiemme (TN) LinfoTaping 81/08/Av
Bortolotti Milena Castello di Fiemme (TN) Taping NMT Base 1788/PA
Bonenti Alfredo BONDO (TN) LinfoTaping 157/14/LIN
Bonenti Alfredo BONDO (TN) Specializzazione Protesi anca e ginocchio 102/14/GP/I°-GA/I°
Bonenti Alfredo BONDO (TN) Taping NMT Base 290/13/AV
Bombieri Nadia RIVA DEL GARDA (TN) Taping NMT Base 316/13/AV
Bettega Elena Imer (TN) Taping NMT Base 373/08/I°
Bazzanella Katia Villazzano (TN) Taping NMT Base 276/11/Av
Bazzanella Katia TRENTO POS 101/12/POS
Battistotti Silvia NOMI (TN) LinfoTaping 152/14/LIN
Ballarino Sterpeta BOLZANO LinfoTaping 103/14/LIN
Apruzzi Vincenzo BOLZANO LinfoTaping 101/14/LIN
Dal Pra' Helena MASER (TV) Taping NMT Base 390/15/AV
Berto Daniele TREVISO Taping NMT Base 398/15/AV
Foglino Maria Piera PORTUGRUARO (VE) Taping NMT MASTECTOMIA 106/15/TNM/LT/MA
Gaiatto Valentina PORTUGRUARO (VE) Taping NMT MASTECTOMIA 103/15/TNM/LT/MA
Fritz Ilaria CROCETTA DEL MONTELLO (TV) Taping NMT Base 392/15/AV
Dalmonte Maria Lisa MAROSTICA (VI) Taping NMT Base 396/15/AV
Zorzi Federico POSTIOMA (TV) Taping NMT Base 139/15/AV
Zanotti Elena VENEZIA Taping NMT Base 251/15/AV
Zanirato Alessandra ROVIGO Taping NMT Base 756/13/AV
Zanella Ester VICENZA Taping NMT Base 244/15/AV
Zambito Laura CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI) Taping NMT Base 101/14/AV
Trotti Ilaria VICENZA Taping NMT Base 248/15/AV
Susigan Manuela MONASTIER (TV) Taping NMT Logopedia 138/15/LOG
Speggiorin Matteo VICENZA Taping NMT Base 115/14/AV
Rosa Irene CASTAGNARO (VR) Linfotaping 150/14/LIN
Rohr Elena PIOVENE ROCCHETTE (VI) Taping NMT Base 250/15/AV
Quadri Federica DUEVILLE (VI) Taping NMT Base 686/14/AV
Pilon Marta VERONA Linfotaping 146/14/LIN
Pianegonda Sergio SCHIO (VI) Taping NMT Base 107/14/AV
Pasqual Francesca ERACLEA (VE) Taping NMT Base 109/14/AV
Padovan Agostino MAROSTICA (VI) Taping NMT Base 760/13/AV
Obradovic Bozica CAVAION VERONESE (VR) Linfotaping 144/14/LIN
Nordio Sara MESTRE (VE) Taping NMT Logopedia 114/15/LOG
Neumueller Barbara VERONA Taping NMT Base 212/14/AV
Motterle Ghilene SCHIO (VI) Taping NMT Base 111/14/AV
Menegotto Chiara MUSSOLENTE (VI) Taping NMT Base 104/14/AV
Maschietto Luisa VERONA Taping NMT Base 216/14/AV
Marchetto Ronny BOLZANO V.NO (VI) Taping NMT Sport estrema 1015/14/esp
Marani Corrado VIGASIO (VR) Linfotaping 257/13/LIN
Maniglio Elisabetta VICENZA Linfotaping 108/15/LIN
Maniglio Elisabetta VICENZA Taping NMT Base 474/14/AV
Lovato Martina RECOARO T. (VI) Taping NMT Base 108/14/AV
Lanaro Rossana VEDELAGO (TV) Taping NMT Base 114/14/AV
Lain Lisa VICENZA Taping NMT Base 245/15/AV
Koch Isabella VENEZIA Taping NMT Logopedia 108/15/LOG
Isello Elisabetta VALDAGNO (VI) Taping NMT Base 106/14/AV
Giovinazzo Emilia VERONA Taping NMT Base 213/14/AV
Filippini Morena S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR) Linfotaping 103/15/LIN
Filippi Maria Francesca ZANE' (VI) Taping NMT Base 102/14/AV
Ferrara Noemi CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI) Taping NMT Logopedia 122/15/LOG
Falloppi Elena VALDAGNO (VI) Taping NMT Base 119/14/AV
Fadelli Stefania CAPPELLA MAGGIORE (TV) Taping NMT Postura 128/14/POS
Fadelli Stefania CAPPELLA MAGGIORE (TV) Taping NMT Base 317/14/AV
Endrizzi Alessandro MESTRE (VE) Taping NMT Base 110/14/AV
Dissegna Marco MUSSOLENTE (VI) Taping NMT Base 983/13/AV
Dibello Luca VICENZA Taping NMT Prestazione Sport 105/13/SP
De Rosso Monica VELA D'ASTICO (VI) Taping NMT Base 112/14/AV
Danesin Michele SALZANO (VE) Taping NMT Base 988/13/AV
Cremasco Anna TEZZE SUL BRENTA (VI) Taping NMT Logopedia 108/14/LOG
Cocco Federica ILLASI (VR) Taping NMT Base 220/14/AV
Coaro Francesca Valentina MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI) Taping NMT Base 761/13/AV
Cattazo Cristina CHIAMPO (VI) Taping NMT Base 249/15/AV
Cassotta Ripalta TORRI DI QUARTESOLO (VI) Taping NMT Base 118/14/AV
Bonato Enrico MALO (VI) Taping NMT Base 247/15/AV
Biasi Anna ODERZO (TV) Taping NMT Base 987/13/AV
Bettonte Dantina ROVIGO Taping NMT Base 755/13/AV
Berti Fabio LONGARE (VI) Taping NMT Base 689/14/AV
Barnabo' Tommaso CONEGLIANO (TV) Taping NMT Base 151/15/AV
Ballardin Francesco SCHIO (VI) Taping NMT Base 103/14/AV
Andrighetti Elisa MONTEBELLO VIC.NO (VI) Taping NMT Base 223/14/AV
Aganetto Michele GREZZANA (VR) Taping NMT Base 215/14/AV
Zucconi Carla Silvana Chioggia (VE) Taping NMT Base 352/11/Av
Zero Riccardo Portogruaro (VE) Taping NMT Base 1787/PA
Zanon Davide VIGONOVO (VE) Taping NMT Base 260/13/AV
Zanivan Luciano Belluno Taping NMT Base 135/10/Av
Zanetti Paola Riese Pio X (TV) Taping NMT Base 1786/PA
Zanatta Francesca Treviso Taping NMT Base 1785/PA
Vigolo Marisa Arcole (VR) LinfoTaping 372/08/Lin
Vignola Sara Verona LinfoTaping 1784/PA
Vettor Caterina Treviso Taping NMT Base 746/10/Av
Vendramin Giorgio CROCETTA DEL MONTELLO (TV) Taping NMT Base 276/13/AV
Vendramin Andrea Marghera (VE) Taping NMT Base 707/10/Av
Vendrame Stefano San Vendemiano (TV) Taping NMT Sport 119/10/Sp
Vendrame Franziskus Conegliano (TV) Taping NMT Base 359/11/Av
Valt Vania Belluno Taping NMT Base 136/10/Av
Valerosi Massimiliano Venezia-Lido Taping NMT Base 685/10/Av
Ukuesa Osibor Christopher Quarto D'Altino (VE) Taping NMT Base 273/08/AV
Turolla Andrea Noventa Padovana Taping NMT Base 702/10/Av
Troiami Roberto Sommacampagna (VR) Taping NMT Base 167/08/L
Tosato Silvia Pernumia (PD) Taping NMT Sport 158/09/Sp
Toniolo Carlo Mozzecane (VR) Taping NMT Sport 145/09/Sp
Tognolo Marilisa Treviso Taping NMT Base 135/009/Av
Todeschini Marco Verona Taping NMT Base 1783/PA
Tiozzo Marcello Zelarino venezia Taping NMT Base 360/11/Av
Tessan Francesca Chirignano (VE) Taping NMT Sport 88/08/SP
Tasca Marco Bassano Del Grappa (VI) Taping NMT Sport 193/09/Sp
Tanello Paola ARCUGNANO (VI) Taping NMT Base 326/13/AV
Tajer Ettore Belluno Taping NMT Base 149/10/Av
Storani Federico Padova Taping NMT Base 147/11/Av
Stizzoli Lorenzo Verona Taping NMT Base 349/08/I°
Spiller Tiziana MOZZELANE (VR) LinfoTaping 139/13/LIN
Speri Marisa Lorena Negrar (VR) LinfoTaping 1782/PA
Spedo Mirandola Luca Legnago (VR) Taping NMT Base 348/08/I°
Sovernigo Angela Valdobbiadene (TV) Taping NMT Base 137/10/Av
Simionato Federica Treviso Taping NMT Base 137/09/Av
Schiavo Lena Silvia JESOLO (VE) Taping NMT Base 639/12/AV
Scanferla Roberto Mira (VE) Taping NMT Base 697/10/Av
Savio Alessandra MIRA (VE) Taping NMT Base 637/12/AV
Sausa Paolo COSTOZZA DI LONGARE (VI) Taping NMT Base 360/12/AV
Sartori Antonietta Treviso Taping NMT Base 215/09/Av
Saoner Tiziana Venezia Taping NMT Base 365/11/Av
Santi Fabio Legnago (VR) Taping NMT Base 152/08/I°
Sanguanini Milva NEGRAR (VR) Taping NMT Base 972/12/AV
Ruaro Guido Feltre (BL) Taping NMT Base 1781/PA
Rova Alessandro VITTORIO VENETO (VR) Taping NMT Base 334/13/AV
Rossi Silvia Grezzana (VR) Taping NMT Base 134/09/Av
Rosa Irene Castagnaro (VR) Taping NMT Sport 208/09/Sp
Ronca Marco Verona LinfoTaping 112/11/Lin
Ronca Marco Verona Taping NMT Sport 206/09/Sp
Rizzotti Andrea Povegliano (VR) Taping NMT Base 210/09/Av
Riva Federico Vicenza Taping NMT Base 485/08/Av
Ristovic Svetlana Susegana (TV) Taping NMT Base 143/10/Av
Recher Maria SCHIO (VI) Taping NMT Base 356/12/AV
Recchia Laura NOVENTA VICENTINA (VI) Taping NMT Base 318/13/AV
Ranghiero Italo Zevio (VR) Taping NMT Base 190/11/Av
Rabito Massimo Thiene (VI) Taping NMT Base 624/09/Av
Portieri Stefania ROVIGO LinfoTaping 135/12/LIN
Piva Andrea SAN ZENONE (TV) Taping NMT Base 259/13/AV
Pisani Guilia VIGASIO (VR) NMT Prestazione Sport 113/12/PPS
Pircali Cristina Venezia Taping NMT Base 159/09/Av
Pipitone Olga Ponzano Veneto (TV) Taping NMT Base 1780/PA
Pinton Riccardo Mirano (VE) Taping NMT Base 1779/PA
Piccione Francesco Padova Taping NMT Base 706/10/Av
Petranzan Michele Mirano (VE) Taping NMT Base 142/09/Av
Perozzi Vita Venezia-Lido Taping NMT Base 691/10/Av
Pellizzari Rafaella CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV) LinfoTaping 134/12/LIN
Pellei Aliz Monika Trebaseleghe (PD) Taping NMT Base 155/09/Av
Pederiva Erika Follina (TV) Taping NMT Base 769/09/Av
Pavan Francesca TREVISO Taping NMT Base 650/12/AV
Pasqualinotto Alberto Treviso Taping NMT Base 1778/PA
Pasin Alessia Sarmede (TV) Taping NMT Base 275/11/Av
Paris Michela VERONA Taping NMT Base 319/13/AV
Paia Rossella Mareno di Piave (TV) Taping NMT Base 343/08/I°
Pagura Marika Teglio Veneto (VE) Taping NMT Base 214/09/Av
Pagan Agnese Venezia-Murano Taping NMT Base 687/10/Av
Pacchiella Andrea ADRIA (RO) LinfoTaping 193/12/LIN
Osti Claudio Roverchiara (VR) Taping NMT Base 170/10/Av
Nicoletti Sandra Cornedo Vicentino (VI) LinfoTaping 124/11/Lin
Nandi Luana Biancade di Roncade (TV) Taping NMT Base 1777/PA
Nadalutti Paolo Fossalta di Portogruaro (VE) Taping NMT Base 143/09/Av
Moro Andrea MINERBE (VR) Taping NMT Base 321/13/AV
Montagner Loretta CAMPOSAMPIERO (PD) Taping NMT Base 1776/PA
Molom Cristina Arzignano (VI) Taping NMT Base 158/09/Av
Molino Giulia VENEZIA Taping NMT Base 428/13/AV
Milanova Stanca CORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL) LinfoTaping 134/13/LIN
Milanova Stanca CORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL) NMT Postura 109/12/POS
Milan Nicolo' MAROSTICA (VI) Taping NMT Sport 124/13/SP
Migliorini Claudio Mestre (VE) Taping NMT Base 1775/PA
Miglioranzi Alberto Verona Taping NMT Base 218/09/Av
Miatello Caterina Elisabetta VAGO DI LAVAGNO (VR) LinfoTaping 127/12/LIN
Miatello Caterina Elisabetta VAGO DI LAVAGNO (VR) Taping NMT Base 405/12/AV
Mezzari Chiara Illasi (VR) Taping NMT Base 340/08/I°
Menghini Roberto Carnignano del Brenta (PD) Taping NMT Base 459/09/Av
Meneghetti Luca Alessio ROSA' (VI) Taping NMT Base 916/12/AV
Melegatti Claudia Verona Taping NMT Base 189/11/Av
Mazzola Francesca VERONA Taping NMT Sport 120/12/SP
Maule Roberta Castelnuovi D/G (VR) Taping NMT Base 221/09/Av
Mattiuzzo Massimo Spresiano (TV) Taping NMT Base 1774/PA
Masiero Gina Maurizia Masera' di Padova (PD) Taping NMT Base 327/08/I°
Marzolla Sergio Rovigo Taping NMT Base 1773/PA
Martini Stefano San Pietro di Feletto (TV) Taping NMT Base 768/09/Av
Martini Sandro Verona Taping NMT Base 1772/PA
Martinelli Michela Albaredo D'Adige (VR) LinfoTaping 118/11/Lin
Marin Federico Riese Pio X (TV) Taping NMT Base 1771/PA
Marcolini Mirco Verona Taping NMT Base 455/10/Av
Marchetto Ronny Bolzano Vicentino (VI) Taping NMT Base 280/11/Av
Marcassa Gioia Venezia Taping NMT Base 354/11/Av
Maraschio Stefano Rovigo Taping NMT Base 761/10/Av
Marangoni Germana Padova LinfoTaping 130/10/Lin
Manzo Costantino POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR) Taping NMT Base 396/12/AV
Mantoan Marta BRENDOLA (VI) LinfoTaping 129/12/LIN
Manara Nicola Casaleone (VR) Taping NMT Base 274/11/Av
Magnanini Daniela Venezia-Lido Taping NMT Base 693/10/Av
Macsim Alin Rovigo Taping NMT Base 179/11/Av
Lunardelli Chiara Mansuè (TV) Taping NMT Base 1770/PA
Lovato Nicola CEREA (VR) NMT Postura 106/12/POS
Loro Giancarlo Loria (TV) Taping NMT Base 337/08/I°
Lorenzetti Sara Casaleone (VR) Taping NMT Base 207/09/Av
Longhini Barbara VERONA Taping NMT Base 973/12/AV
Lonardi Anna VERONA Taping NMT Base 404/12/AV
Liverani Laura Mestre (VE) Taping NMT Base 700/10/Av
Lewandowski Jurek MONTEBELLUNA (TV) Taping NMT Base 284/13/AV
Lauciello Cosmo Damiano San Pietro Viminario (PD) Taping NMT Base 231/09/Av
Lagni Francesca Villafranca (VR) Taping NMT Base 277/11/Av
Lagni Antonietta ARCUGNANO (VI) Taping NMT Base 418/12/AV
Klein Andrea Treviso Taping NMT Base 1769/PA
Kiper Pawel Tomasz Venezia Taping NMT Base 688/10/Av
Jensen Patricia FORNO DI ZOLDO (BL) Taping NMT Base 351/12/AV
Isalbeerti Paolo Casaleone (VR) Taping NMT Sport 164/09/Sp
Hyka Marsela VERONA Taping NMT Base 406/12/AV
Herz Mathilde Padova LinfoTaping 1768/PA
Guerra Daniela Caselle di Sommacampagna (VR) Taping NMT Sport 199/09/Sp
Girardini Marcello Verona Taping NMT Base 219/09/Av
Girardi Luca Venezia-Murano Taping NMT Base 684/10/Av
Ginato Teseo Conegliano (TV) Taping NMT Base 335/08/I°
Ghizzo Anna Conegliano (TV) Taping NMT Base 136/09/Av
Ghezzi Juan Carlos Trigolo (VI) Taping NMT Sport 119/09/Sp
Geronazzo Luciano Casier (TV) Taping NMT Base 762/10/Av
Gasparetto Marta Cornuda (TV) Taping NMT Base 1767/PA
Gandolfi Silvia Sommacampagna (VR) Taping NMT Base 206/09/Av
Galluffo Massimo S. STINO LIVENZA (VE) NMT Postura 104/12/POS
Galifi Stefano Vittorio Veneto (TV) Taping NMT Base 138/09/Av
Furlan Nicola VENEZIA Taping NMT Base 281/13/AV
Fregnan Enrico Adria (RO) Taping NMT Base 1766/PA
Franceschini Marco S.Giorgio delle Pertiche (PD) Taping NMT Base 481/08/Av
Francesca Piovesana Olmi di S. Biagio (TV) Taping NMT Base 145/09/Av
Fraccari Daniela Verona LinfoTaping 1765/PA
Forte Maria Grazia Venezia-Malamocco Taping NMT Base 689/10/Av
Fochesato Marco Arzignano (VI) Taping NMT Base 333/08/I°
Filippetto Martina SCHIO (VI) Taping NMT Base 325/13/AV
Feltracco Elisa FONTE (TV) Taping NMT Base 27813/AV
Favari Elisa Verona LinfoTaping 126/10/Lin
Ercolin Susan Cadoneghe (PD) Taping NMT Sport 207/09/Sp
Enrichi Claudia Venezia Taping NMT Base 362/11/Av
Eizmendi Perez Maria Campolongo sul Brenta (VI) Taping NMT Base 1764/PA
Efendic Ferretti Chiristian Marghera (VE) Taping NMT Sport 87/08/SP
Drigo Stefano Concordia Sagittaria (VE) Taping NMT Base 1763/PA
Dinuzzo Giovanni Treviso Taping NMT Base 1762/PA
Di Lello Annalisa Loria (TV) Taping NMT Base 1761/PA
Demori Nicola SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO (VR) Taping NMT Base 327/13/AV
Del Favero Nicoletta Belluno Taping NMT Base 139/10/Av
De Taddei Laura Cologna Veneta Taping NMT Base 367/11/Av
De Sandre Matteo BELLUNO Taping NMT Base 929/12/AV
De Martin Polo Andrea Comelico Sup (BL) Taping NMT Base 151/10/Av
De Luca Patricia Vicenza Taping NMT Base 330/08/I°
De Giorgi Giusi Padova LinfoTaping 194/09/Lin
De Coppi Sandro S. Pietro di Feletto (TV) Taping NMT Base 151/09/Av
Dalle Vedove Anna Verona LinfoTaping 124/10/Lin
Dalla Riva Sara Rina Illasi (VR) Taping NMT Base 492/08/AV
Dalla Riva Sara Rina Verona Taping NMT Base 329/08/I°
Dalla Mora Monica MUSILE DI PIAVE (VE) Taping NMT Base 638/12/AV
Dal Molin Sara Ponte nelle Alpi (BL) Taping NMT Base 144/10/Av
Dal Col Nadia Pieve di Soligo (TV) Taping NMT Base 767/09/Av
Dal Cin Giulia Bibano di Godega Taping NMT Base 705/10/Av
Da Re Simone Vittorio Veneto (TV) Taping NMT Base 1760/PA
D'alessandro Lorella Belluno Taping NMT Base 138/10/Av
Cuman Antonio Alonte (VI) LinfoTaping 123/10/Lin
Cucco Giampietro Mira (VE) Taping NMT Base 369/11/Av
Cremonese Sara TREVISO Taping NMT Base 941/12/AV
Costantini Sara Venezia-Lido Taping NMT Base 351/11/Av
Cosentino Elena Venezia Taping NMT Base 361/11/Av
Corradini Ermanno Tregnago (VR) Taping NMT Base 220/09/Av
Corradini Claudio Affi (VR) Taping NMT Base 1759/PA
Corisello Valentino Domegge di Cadore (BL) Taping NMT Base 145/10/Av
Copiello Daniela Caerano di S. Marco(TV) LinfoTaping 163/08/L
Contri Maria Luisa Verona Taping NMT Base 175/10/Av
Cometti Francesca Spinea (VE) Taping NMT Base 133/09/Av
Colombo Elena CONEGLIANO (TV) Taping NMT Base 515/12/AV
Cocco Laura Bassano Del Grappa (VI) Taping NMT Base 698/10/Av
Cipriani Chiara Valeggio S/M (VR) Taping NMT Sport 211/09/Sp
Cinel Lina CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV) LinfoTaping 121/12/LIN
Chiti Bruno PESCANTINA (VR) Taping NMT Base 328/13/AV
Cerutti Iacopo Padova Taping NMT Base 476/08/AV
Ceron Alex Treviso Taping NMT Base 1758/PA
Cerchia Lidia Belluno Taping NMT Base 146/10/Av
Celegon Erika Mirano (VE) Taping NMT Base 160/09/Av
Cavenzan Diego Montebelluna (TV) Taping NMT Base 1757/PA
Cavalleri Francesca Affi (VR) Taping NMT Base 213/09/Av
Causin Roberta Borbiago di Mira Taping NMT Base 366/11/Av
Cattai Stefano Vittorio Veneto (TV) Taping NMT Base 148/10/Av
Cattai Dominique ODERZO (TV) LinfoTaping 144/13/LIN
Carraro Sergio Venezia Taping NMT Base 364/11/Av
Carrai Elena Campagna Lupia Taping NMT Base 358/11/Av
Caoduro Mauro Villorba (TV) Taping NMT Base 1756/PA
Canzian Alberto Treviso Taping NMT Base 368/11/Av
Cancellieri Giorgia RUBANO (PD) Taping NMT Base 915/12/AV
Camuffo Alessandro Cavaion Veronese (VR) Taping NMT Base 216/09/Av
Campana Camilla VICENZA Taping NMT Base 971/12/AV
Campagnolo Dario ROSA' (VI) Taping NMT Base 986/12/AV
Campagnaro Matteo Mestre (VE) Taping NMT Base 355/11/Av
Cambrotto Maria Sacile (PD) Taping NMT Base 1755/PA
Calianno Cinzia Carceri (PD) Taping NMT Base 324/10/Av
Caia Marco Sarmede (TV) Taping NMT Base 1754/PA
Busin Riccardo Zanè (VI) Taping NMT Sport 197/09/Sp
Bulgarelli Alessandro Dolo (VE) Taping NMT Base 692/10/Av
Bulgarelli Alessandro DOLO (VE) LinfoTaping 120/12/LIN
Broi Nadia Belluno Taping NMT Base 147/10/Av
Brigazzi Simone Bastia Taping NMT Base 415/11/Av
Bratti Elena Longarone (BL) Taping NMT Base 142/10/Av
Bragagnolo Alessandro Fonte (TV) Taping NMT Base 149/09/Av
Boscolo Bielo Elena Chiogia (VE) Taping NMT Base 690/10/Av
Bosco Leonardo Verona Taping NMT Podologia 112/09/Pod
Bolzonello Valter Montebelluna (TV) Taping NMT Sport 105/11/Sp
Bolzan Maria Giovanna Ormelle (TV) Taping NMT Base 1753/PA
Boezzi Alessandro Legnago (VR) Taping NMT Base 141/09/Av
Bisello Anna Mestre (VE) Taping NMT Podologia 116/09/Pod
Bisello Anna Mestre (VE) Taping NMT Base 625/09/Av
Bisagni Federica Cortemaggiore (VI) LinfoTaping 121/10/Lin
Bianchin Daniele Maser (TV) Taping NMT Base 279/11/Av
Bernardi Stefano Mel (BL) Taping NMT Base 141/10/Av
Bernardelli Alberta Marcon (VE) Taping NMT Base 1752/PA
Berlingieri Carmine Mira (VE) Taping NMT Base 699/10/Av
Begnoni Mazia Maddalena Verona Taping NMT Sport 122/11/SPP
Battistello Fulvio Dueville (VI) LinfoTaping 120/10/Lin
Barp Lorella Sedico (BL) Taping TNM 140/10/Av
Barison Walter Bruno Montegrotto Terme (PD) LinfoTaping 1751/PA
Barison Walter Bruno Montegrotto Terme (PD) Taping NMT Base 1750/PA
Barana Orazio Verona Taping NMT Base 1749/PA
Balestra Marco Vallese di Oppeano (VR) Taping NMT Base 168/10/Av
Baldini Marco Erbè (VR) Taping NMT Base 1748/PA
Baba Alfonc Venezia-Lido Taping NMT Base 686/10/Av
Artico Paolo Vittorio Veneto (TV) Taping NMT Base 649/09/Av
Antonio Amiabile Mestre (VE) LinfoTaping 1747/PA
Antonio Amiabile Mestre (VE) Taping NMT Base 1746/PA
Angeli Daniela Casarsa della Delizia Taping NMT Base 357/11/Av
Andreello Anna Maria Campagna Lupia Taping NMT Base 363/11/Av
Ambrosini Lisa Mason Vicentino (VI) Taping NMT Sport 33/08/SP
Ambrosini Lisa Mason Vicentino (VI) Taping NMT Base 267/08/AV
Alves Pales Marcelli ARZIGNANO (VI) Taping NMT Base 329/13/AV
Alhelou Mahmoud Venezia-Lido Taping NMT Base 696/10/Av
Alberton Eliano Mussolente (VI) Taping NMT Base 198/09/Sp
Albertini Roberta Roè Volciano Taping NMT Base 150/10/Av
Agostini Andrea Sappada (BL) Taping NMT Base 1745/PA
Agnoletto Alessandro Reschigliano (PD) Taping NMT Base 1744/PA
Latorre Mariangela PESCIA (PT) Taping NMT Base 403/15/AV
Filipazzi Ilaria BARBERINO VAL D'ELSA (FI) Linfotaping 102/15/LIN
Busto Emilio FIRENZE Taping NMT Base 397/15/AV
Torres Humberto FIRENZE Taping NMT Posturale 134/14/POS
Santobianchi Nicola MASSA CARRARA Taping NMT Sport 127/14/SP
Santarato Alessandro POPPI (AR) Taping NMT Base 406/14/AV
Sandulescu Liana Claudia PRATO Taping NMT Base 141/15/AV
Redditi Lucia SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR) Taping NMT Base 409/14/AV
Peluso Elisa RIOTORTO (LI) Taping NMT Logopedia 107/14/LOG
Olivieri Serena AULLA (MS) Taping NMT Logopedia 131/15/LOG
Nicoli Maria Grazia SCANDICCI (FI) Riabilitazioene e trattamento in ambito neurologico 114/14/NMTC-NRTP
Moscatelli Fabio MARINA DI CARRARA (MS) Taping NMT Base 311/14/AV
Mazzantini Luca S. CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI) Taping NMT Sport 125/15/SP
Matarangasi Erald PISA Taping NMT Sport 123/14/SP
Marinai Simone LIVORNO Taping NMT Sport 122/15/SP
Mariani Matteo PONTE BUGGIANESE (PT) Taping NMT Base 745/13/AV
Mariani Ida TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AR) Taping NMT Base 407/14/AV
Manfredi Carlo MASSA CARRARA Linfotaping 167/14/LIN
Lazzeroni Tommaso CORTONA (AR) Taping NMT Base 573/13/AV
Innocenti Guido BARBERINO VAL D'ELSA (FI) Taping NMT Sport 122/14/SP
Giommoni Andrea CASTIGLION FIORENTINO (AR) Taping NMT Base 402/14/AV
Giannelli Giacomo PIOMBINO (LI) Taping NMT Base 117/15/SP
Fracchia Mauro GROSSETO Taping NMT Base 127/14/AV
Ferrantini Giuseppe FIGLINE VALDARNO (FI) Taping NMT Posturale 102/14/POS
Falsini Valter AREZZO Taping NMT Base 417/14/AV
Ermini Sandra SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR) Taping NMT Base 419/14/AV
Donati Martina SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR) Taping NMT Base 420/14/AV
Donadello Marco PISTOIA Taping NMT Sport 112/14/SP
Di Lieto Lorenzo PISA Taping NMT Sport 113/15/SP
Del Lama Gioia AREZZO Taping NMT Base 418/14/AV
D'egidio Irene BIBBIENA (AR) Taping NMT Base 403/14/AV
Consoli Michela AREZZO Taping NMT Base 424/14/AV
Ceccarelli Martina GHEZZANO (PI) Taping NMT Logopedia 104/15/LOG
Caporali Elena AREZZO Taping NMT Base 410/14/AV
Campanaro Antonella LUCIGNANO (AR) Taping NMT Base 412/14/AV
Camiciottoli Francesca FIRENZE Taping NMT Base 150/15/AV
Calvani Matteo FUCECCHIO (FI) Taping NMT Sport 106/15/SP
Bombardieri Aurora PISA Taping NMT Base 926/13/AV
Biagiotti Monica MONTERONI D'ARBIA (SI) Taping NMT Sport 104/14/SP
Baldi Italo GROSSETO Taping NMT Base 902/13/AV
Zucchini Stefano Cortona (AR) Taping NMT Base 599/10/AV
Zoni Elisa PRATO Taping NMT Base 630/12/AV
Zeppi Niccolò Firenze Taping NMT Base 314/09/Av
Zampieri Giulia Bibbiena (AR) Taping NMT Base 735/09/Av
Zampieri Giulia Bibbiena (AR) LinfoTaping 215/11/Lin
Viscito Angela Arezzo Taping NMT Base 749/09/Av
Villani Maria Cristina CAMPI BISENZIO (FI) Taping NMT Base 629/12/AV
Villani Elena Lastra a Signa (FI) Taping NMT Base 198/08/Av
Vicari Giovanni Arezzo Taping NMT Base 598/10/Av
Vestri Eleonora Vicchio (FI) Taping NMT Base 574/10/Av
Verhavert Chris Gina Jetty Carmignano (PO) Taping NMT Base 406/11/Av
Venturini Stefano Montecatini Terme (PT) Taping NMT Base 397/11/Av
Vecchi Erika SANSEPOLCRO AR) Taping NMT Base 517/12/AV
Valori Francesca Pistoia Taping NMT Base 508/10/Av
Valeri Linda Guasticce (LI) Taping NMT Sport 146/10/Sp
Urbani Maria Pia Altopascio (LU) LinfoTaping 161/09/Lin
Turini Flaviano Fauglia (PI) LinfoTaping 136/09/Lin
Turini Flaviano Fauglia (PI) Taping NMT Base 163/08/Av
Turchetti Olga PONTREMOLI (MS) Taping NMT Base 368/13/AV
Truocchio Patrizia Monsummano T. (PT) Taping NMT Base 511/10/Av
Trivllato Fabio Viareggio (LU) Taping NMT Base 283/08/I°
Tramontano Matteo Grosseto Taping NMT Base 286/08/I°
Tozzini Alessandra CASCINA (PI) Taping NMT Base 519/13/AV
Tosuni Emiljano PISA Taping NMT Sport 133/12/SP
Tosetti Michela Fosdinovo (MS) LinfoTaping 163/11/Lin
Torri Antonella Massa LinfoTaping 135/09/Lin
Tonelli Francesca Carrara (MS) Taping NMT Base 313/10/Av
Tonelli Consuelo POGGIO A CAIANO (PO) Taping NMT Base 627/12/AV
Tondini Gessica PISTOIA Taping NMT Base 457/12/AV
Tognini Vincenzo Castelnuovo Garena (MS) Taping NMT Base 208/11/Av
Tintori Giulia San Marcello (PT) Taping NMT Base 402/11/Av
Terzuoli Leonardo Siena Taping NMT Base 389/11/Av
Teobaldi Ilaria S. Frediano a Settimo (FI) Taping NMT Podologia 117/09/Pod
Tedesco Marco PISA Taping NMT Sport 131/12/SP
Tavolucci Stefania FIRENZE Taping NMT Base 625/12/AV
Tani Lorenzo CALENZANO (FI) Taping NMT Sport 132/13/SP
Tagliaferri Marco Luco di Mugello (FI) LinfoTaping 165/09/Lin
Taddei Laura Anghiari (AR) Taping NMT Base 604/10/Av
Taddei Antonella Pistoia Taping NMT Base 391/11/Av
Tacconi Stefania Monte San Savino (AR) Taping NMT Base 753/09/Av
Tacconi Stefania Monte S. Savino (AR) Linfotaping 224/11/Lin
Taboadela Liliana Colle di Buggiano (PT) Taping NMT Base 400/11/Av
Stricchi Alessandra PRATO Linfotaping 195/12/Lin
Sposito Marco Livorno Taping NMT Base 201/08/Av
Spinelli Maria Alda Scandicci (FI) Taping NMT Base 272/09/Av
Sparacio Stefano Empoli (FI) Taping NMT Base 165/08/Av
Silvestri Cinzia Pisa Taping NMT Base 121/11/SPP
Selvi Elisa Sansepolcro (AR) Taping NMT Base 328/11/Av
Scopece Giuseppe Antonio Pisa Taping NMT SPORT 120/11/SPP
Scappini Daniela Sovigliana (FI) Linfotaping 160/08/Lin
Scali Sandra Rapolano Terme (SI) Taping NMT Base 737/09/Av
Scali Sandra Rapolano Terme (SI) Linfotaping 220/11/Lin
Scali Sandra Rapolano Terme (SI) Aggiornamento Ortopedico 103/11/AO
Sarti Francesco Firenze Taping NMT Base 203/08/Av
Santoro Laura Cascina (PI) Taping NMT Base 368/08/Av
Santoni Daniela Firenze LinfoTaping 119/11/SPP
Santagati Antonino Altopascio (LU) Taping NMT Base 196/11/Av
Sani Elisa Cerreto Guidi (FI) Taping NMT Base 198/11/Av
Sammuri Fulvio Livorno LinfoTaping 160/09/Lin
Sammuri Fulvio Livorno Taping NMT Base 273/09/Av
Salviati Giovanna Sansepolcro (AR) Taping NMT Base 756/09/Av
Salviati Giovanna Sansepolcro (AR) LinfoTaping 198/11/Lin
Salotti Emilio Massa e Cozzile (PT) Taping NMT Base 517/10/Av
Salcone Lorenzo CAMPO (PI) Taping NMT Base 455/12/Av
Sabatini Marco S.Giovanni Valdarno (AR) Taping NMT Base 1743/PA
Rossi Stefania Cortona (AR) Taping NMT Base 596/10/Av
Rossi Stefania Cortona (AR) Linfotaping 205/11/Lin
Rossi Stefania Cortona (AR) Aggiornamento Ortopedico 102/11/AO
Rossi Baroni Sandra SIENA LinfoTaping 165/13/Lin
Rossi Angela Uzzano (PT) Taping NMT Base 528/10/Av
Rosellini Elisa MIGLIARINO (PI) Taping NMT Base 529/13/Av
Rosafio Grazia Pistoia Taping NMT Base 405/11/Av
Rondina Mirko Livorno LinfoTaping 170/09/Lin
Romolini Catia Fontassieve (FI) Taping NMT Base 199/08/Av
Rocchini Alessandro San Miniato (PI) Taping NMT Base 1742/PA
Rocchiccioli Federico Gallicano (LU) Taping NMT Base 359/09/Av
Rocchiccioli Federico Gallicano (LU) LinfoTaping 168/09/Lin
Ristori David Tirrenia (PI) Taping NMT Base 284/08/I°
Renieri Sandro Scarperia (FI) Taping NMT Base 578/10/Av
Renieri Sandro Scarperia (FI) LinfoTaping 166/09/Lin
Regoli Luca Altopascio (LU) Taping NMT Base 356/09/Av
Rapattoni Debora Pisa Taping NMT Base 197/11/Av
Rapalli Alberto Pomarance Taping NMT Base 324/11/Av
Ramacciotti Raffaella PORCARI (LU) Taping NMT Base 450/12/AV
Quiriconi Maria Cristina Ponte Buggianese (PT) Taping NMT Base 398/11/Av
Puliti Elena FIRENZE Taping NMT Base 443/12/AV
Privitera Serena Altopascio (LU) Taping NMT Base 573/10/Av
Pomini Elena S.Giuliano Terme (PI) LinfoTaping 132/09/Lin